РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ Чемпионата и Первенства России по кикбоксингу в разделе K-1 2016г.

21.03.2016
Y82v3tOXZpc ywPVJA0JnuU
1997 г.р. и старше МУЖЧИНЫ
51кг. 1 место — Спирин Алексей
2 место — Мерешков Хамзат
3 место — Кудер Алдын, Белик Сергей
54кг. 1 место — Монгуш Кежик
2 место — Пилюгин Андрей
3 место — Савельев Андрей, Арутюнов Армен
57кг. 1 место — Мухамедзянов Бахтияр
2 место — Борсов Астемир
3 место — Вотев Максим, Веселовский Владислав
60кг. 1 место — Надров Тимур
2 место — Жигайлов Артем
3 место — Муцольгов Ахмед, Валиулин Радмир
63,5кг. 1 место — Михайлов Виктор
2 место — Гаджимусаев Шамиль
3 место — Андреев Денис, Кочаа Болат
67кг. 1 место — Украинец Владислав
2 место — Графов Дмитрий
3 место — Магомедов Саид, Семиглядов Иван
71кг. 1 место — Усачев Илья
2 место — Колпак Максим
3 место — Бикменов Руслан, Гаврилов Павел
75кг. 1 место — Дациев Даци
2 место — Магомедов Магомед
3 место — Амиржанов Абу-Бакр, Миягашев Максим
81кг. 1 место — Дмитренко Александр
2 место — Альборов Амир
3 место — Малафеев Александр, Дорохин Александр
86кг. 1 место — Пятница Роман
2 место — Мержоев Шамиль
3 место — Исаев Бейбулат, Черный Александр
91кг. 1 место — Дармешкин Игорь
2 место — Яллыев Аслан
3 место — Данилов Никита, Шерстюк Дмитрий
+91кг. 1 место — Корнилов Кирилл
2 место — Антонов Кирилл
3 место — Олейник Владимир, Кадимагомедов Расул

1997 г.р. и старше ЖЕНЩИНЫ
48кг. 1 место — Вильчинская Ирина
2 место — Кочемасова Зинаида
3 место — Красеюкова Анастасия, Бадртдинова Самира
52кг. 1 место — Поскребышева Анна
2 место — Лукиных Екатерина
3 место — Исмаилова Кристина, Попова Галина
56кг. 1 место — Кузнецова Юлия
2 место — Беспала Лилия
3 место — Саитгалина Эльвир, Бабинцева Наталья
60кг. 1 место — Винникова Светлана
2 место — Пономарева Татьяна
3 место — Микина Виктория, Мазалова Александра
65кг. 1 место — Абишева Анара
2 место — Железнякова Дарья
3 место — Самсоненко Татьяна, Кружкова Анастасия
70кг. 1 место — Мамай Ирина
2 место — Тарасова Анна
3 место — Осипова Анастасия, Айшалова Патима
+70кг. 1 место — Тошкина Виктория
2 место — Ахметова Акжан
3 место — Расулова Дарья, Лапеха Ольга